Publicidad

Buscador


  • Buscar en:
  • todo
  • nombres de empresa y marcas
  • profesionales

Directorio

CADENA COPE

ALFONSO XI, 4 - SERVICIOS CENTRALES DE RADIO POPULAR
28014 MADRID
MADRID
telf.:
915 951 200

fax:
915 322 008


Web:
www.cope.es

Otras direcciones

VITORIA
SAN ANTONIO, 2 - BAJO
01005 VITORIA
ALAVA
telf.:
945 134 630

fax:
945 137 577




ALBACETE
TESIFONTE GALLEGO, 9 - 3º
02002 ALBACETE
ALBACETE
telf.:
967 191 141 - 967 191 454

fax:
967 191 401




ALICANTE
RAMBLA MENDEZ NUÑEZ, 45 
03002 ALICANTE
ALICANTE
telf.:
965 145 268 - 965 145 939

fax:
965 145 329




DENIA
MARQUES DE CAMPO, 16  2º DESP. 5 
03700 DENIA
ALICANTE
telf.:
966 431 591 - 966 431 493

fax:
966 431 589




ELCHE
LA FIRA 10
03202 ELCHE
ALICANTE
telf.:
966 210 000

fax:
966 210 001




SIRENA / BENIDORM
VIA EMILIO ORTUÑO, 5
03501 BENIDORM
ALICANTE
telf.:
966 805 516

fax:
966 805 090




ALMERIA
PADRE LUQUE, 11
04001 ALMERIA
ALMERIA
telf.:
950 280 021 - 950 280 901

fax:
950 280 883




MOJACAR
PARQUE COMERCIAL MOJACAR EL MINARETE
04638 MOJACAR
ALMERIA
telf.:
950 475 313 - 950 475 338

fax:
950 475 333




OVIEDO
PRADO PICON, 16
33008 OVIEDO
ASTURIAS
telf.:
985 208 014

fax:
985 208 018




AVILES
LA CAMARA, 77
33400 AVILES
ASTURIAS
telf.:
985 564 547 - 985 526 055

fax:
985 526 516




GIJON – PROTEMAS
AVDA. DE LA COSTA, 87 - 2º
33205 GIJON
ASTURIAS
telf.:
985 195 695

fax:
985 195 688




MIERES – PROTEMAS
PEREZ DE AYALA, 14 - 2º
33600 MIERES
ASTURIAS
telf.:
985 468 258

fax:
985 451 900




RIBADESELLA
MANUEL CASO, 44
33560 RIBADESELLA
ASTURIAS
telf.:
985 857 718

fax:
985 857 777




AVILA
Pº. DOS DE MAYO, 6 – 1º
05001 AVILA
AVILA
telf.:
920 352 471

fax:
920 352 472




RADIO TIETAR COPE (AVILA)
TRISTE CONDENA, 6 – 1C
05400 ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
AVILA
telf.:
920 372 424 - 920 372 437

fax:
920 372 337




BADAJOZ
MENACHO, 12 - 3º
06001 BADAJOZ
BADAJOZ
telf.:
924 207 382

fax:
924 200 033




ALMENDRALEJO
MIGUEL ANTOLIN, 8-A – 3ºD
06200 ALMENDRALEJO
BADAJOZ
telf.:
924 664 208 - 924 664 308

fax:
924 663 390




CAMPIÑA SUR/LLERENA
AVDA. DE LA GRANADA, 160 – 1º
06900 LLERENA
BADAJOZ
telf.:
924 873 814 - 924 873 851

fax:
924 872 248




DON BENITO / VILLANUEVA
MARGARITA, 2 – 1
06400 DON BENITO
BADAJOZ
telf.:
924 811 320 - 924 811 321

fax:
924 811 728




HORNACHOS
URBANIZACION EL MOLINO S/N
06228 HORNACHOS
BADAJOZ
telf.:
924 534 007

fax:
924 980 504




MERIDA
FELIX VALVERDE LILLO, 12 - 2º
06800 MERIDA
BADAJOZ
telf.:
924 387 230 - 924 387 361

fax:
924 387 362




VEGAS ALTAS
HERRERA, 2 – 2º
06700 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
BADAJOZ
telf.:
924 849 200

fax:
924 849 060




BALEARES ---> IBIZA
FELIPE II, 18 – 2º
07800 IBIZA
ISLAS BALEARES
telf.:
971 311 141 - 971 311 245

fax:
971 311 613




MENORCA
AVDA. NEGRETE, 3 - 2º
07760 CIUDADELA
ISLAS BALEARES
telf.:
971 484 295 - 971 484 296

fax:
971 484 273




MAHON
AVDA. NEGRETE, 3
07760 MAHON
ISLAS BALEARES
telf.:
971 484 295

fax:
971 484 273




MALLORCA
AVDA. REY JAIME III, 18 - 4º
07012 PALMA DE MALLORCA
ISLAS BALEARES
telf.:
971 213 545

fax:
971 213 168




MANACOR
AVDA. REY JAIME III, 18 - 4º
07012 MANACOR
ISLAS BALEARES
telf.:
971 213 545

fax:
971 213 168




BARCELONA
DIPUTACION, 238
08007 BARCELONA
BARCELONA
telf.:
932 703 737

fax:
933 435 080




MANRESA
CRTA. DE VIC, 101 - ENT.  3º 
08240 MANRESA
BARCELONA
telf.:
938 741 811

fax:
938 734 860




MERINDADES / VILLARCAYO
AVDA. DE ALEMANIA, 1
05550 VILLACARYO
BURGOS
telf.:
947 130 580

fax:
947 130 567




BURGOS
AVDA. DEL CID, 8 – 3ª
09005 BURGOS
BURGOS
telf.:
947 257 455 - 947 257 388

fax:
947 257 387




MIRANDA DE EBRO
DOS DE MAYO, 5 - 5º IZDA
09200 MIRANDA DE EBRO
BURGOS
telf.:
947 347 777 - 947 347 778

fax:
947 320 438




CACERES
SANCHEZ HERRERO, 2 – 1ºB
10004 CACERES
CACERES
telf.:
927 627 157 - 927 626 330

fax:
927 626 305




NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
ALBERTO MONTERO, 6
10300 NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
CACERES
telf.:
927 531 753 - 927 535 388

fax:
927 538 387




CADIZ
ALGECIRAS, 1 – EDIFICIO FENICIA – MODULO 2
11011 CADIZ
CADIZ
telf.:
956 200 264

fax:
956 200 900




CAMPO DE GIBRALTAR
GIBRALTAR, 13
11300 LA LINEA DE LA CONCEPCION
CADIZ
telf.:
956 690 620 - 956 690 050

fax:
956 172 060




JEREZ
SAN AGUSTIN, 11
11403 JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
CADIZ
telf.:
956 326 100

fax:
956 326 530




CAMARGO
RUALASAL, 5 - 4º
39001 CAMARGO
CANTABRIA
telf.:
942 319 161




REINOSA
RUALASAL, 5 - 4º
39001 CAMARGO
CANTABRIA
telf.:
942 319 161




CASTELLON
AVDA. TARREGA, 69 - BAJOS
12540 VILA REAL
CASTELLON
telf.:
964 505 000

fax:
964 505 065




VINAROZ
SAN FRANCISCO, 67 - 2º
12500 VINAROZ
CASTELLON
telf.:
964 451 567

fax:
964 450 481




CEUTA
SARGENTO MENA, 8 – 1
51001 CEUTA
CEUTA
telf.:
956 524 200 - 956 524 201

fax:
956 524 202




CIUDAD REAL
PASAJE SAN ISIDRO, 3
13001 CIUDAD REAL
CIUDAD REAL
telf.:
926 273 248 - 926 273 243

fax:
926 273 247




PUERTOLLANO
ALEJANDRO PRIETO, 2
13500 PUERTOLLANO
CIUDAD REAL
telf.:
926 421 622 - 926 421 722

fax:
926 432 566




CORDOBA
PL.CARDENAL TOLEDO, 4 
14001 CIUDAD REAL
CIUDAD REAL
telf.:
957 496 150

fax:
957 496 154




CHILLARON (CUENCA)
ORIENTE, S/N – EDIF. V CENTENARIO
16190 CHILLARON DE CUENCA
CUENCA
telf.:
969 273 253

fax:
969 273 002




GERONA
SEQUIA, 3 – 3º 4
17001 GIRONA
GERONA
telf.:
872 080 039

fax:
872 080 045




FIGUERAS
SEQUIA, 3, 3º 4
17001 GERONA
GERONA
telf.:
872 080 039

fax:
872 080 039




PUIGCERDA / R.PIRINEO
PLA DE FORT, 2 – 1º
17520 PUIGCERDA
GERONA
telf.:
972 881 611

fax:
972 881 661




GRANADA
GRAN VIA DE COLON, 28 - 2º B 
18010 GRANADA
GRANADA
telf.:
958 806 126

fax:
958 804 056




GUADIX
ADELANTADO PEDRO DE MENDOZA, 3 
18500 GUADIX
GRANADA
telf.:
958 660 235

fax:
958 663 214




MOTRIL
NUEVA, 5 - 4
18600 MOTRIL
GRANADA
telf.:
958 820 253 - 958 820 265

fax:
958 820 022




GUADALAJARA
CONDESA DE LA VEGA DEL POZO, 4  Bº
19001 GUADALAJARA
GUADALAJARA
telf.:
949 247 920

fax:
949 247 922




SIGÜENZA
BAJADA SAN JERONIMO, 26
19250 SIGÜENZA
GUADALAJARA
telf.:
949 390 031




GUIPUZCOA
MIRACRUZ, 9 ENTR
20001 SAN SEBASTIAN
GUIPUZCOA
telf.:
943 277 333

fax:
943 270 077




HUELVA
ALCALDE JOSE Mª AMO, 2 - 1º 
21001 HUELVA
HUELVA
telf.:
959 541 183 - 959 540 981

fax:
959 541 193




HUESCA
COSO BAJO, 83 - 1º 
22001 HUESCA
HUESCA
telf.:
974 239 494 - 974 239 671

fax:
974 239 270




MONZON (RADIO CINCA)
SANTA BARBARA, 7 ENTR. A
22400 MOZON
HUESCA
telf.:
974 415 414

fax:
974 402 553




BARBASTRO
CORONA DE ARAGON, 15 – 1º C
22300 BARBASTRO
HUESCA
telf.:
974 314 912

fax:
974 314 410




JACA
MAYOR, 42-44
22700 JACA
HUESCA
telf.:
974 355 205 - 974 363 611

fax:
974 355 769




JAEN
AVDA. DE MADRID, 64 - BAJO
23008 JAEN
JAEN
telf.:
953 248 990

fax:
953 248 942




LA CORUÑA
AVDA. LINARES RIVAS, 6 - 7 - 7º
15005 LA CORUÑA
LA CORUÑA
telf.:
981 126 092

fax:
981 126 524




CARIÑO
PZA. ESPAÑA, 5 - 6
15403 CARIÑO
LA CORUÑA
telf.:
981 333 102




FERROL
PL. ESPAÑA, 5 - 6
15403 FERROL
LA CORUÑA
telf.:
981 333 102 - 981 333 105

fax:
981 333 950




NOIA
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA, 27 – 1º
15760 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
LA CORUÑA
telf.:
981 591 764

fax:
981 592 187




RIBEIRA
PZA. OTERO, S/N
15960 LA CORUÑA
LA CORUÑA



SANTIAGO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 14 -16 - 1ª PLANTA LOCAL
15701 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
LA CORUÑA
telf.:
981 954 990 - 981 954 991

fax:
981 954 865




LA RIOJA
MADRE DE DIOS, 17
26001 LOGROÑO
LA RIOJA
telf.:
941 287 171 - 941 287 174

fax:
941 287 179




ALFARO
PZA. DE ESPAÑA, 2
26540 ALFARO
LA RIOJA
telf.:
941 184 513




LANZAROTE / ARRECIFE
FRED OLAEN, 6 – EDIF. EL ISLOTE 1ª PLANTA
35500 ARRECIFE DE LANZAROTE
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA
telf.:
928 805 399 - 928 803 661

fax:
928 810 090




LAS PALMAS
AVDA. ESCALERITAS, 60 - 1º
35011 LAS PALMAS
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA
telf.:
928 286 970

fax:
928 286 976




LEON
LOPE DE VEGA, 1
24002 LEON
LEON
telf.:
987 875 530

fax:
987 875 470




ASTORGA
HERMANOS LA SALLE, 2
24700 ASTORGA
LEON
telf.:
987 615 199 - 987 616 283

fax:
987 619 214




PONFERRADA / COPE
AVDA. DE LA MINERIA, 1- 2 C
24400 PONFERRADA
LEON
telf.:
987 456 134

fax:
987 410 162




VILLABLINO
PEÑA UBIÑA, 2 BAJO
42100 VILLABLINO
LEON
telf.:
987 875 530

fax:
987 875 470




LERIDA
ACADEMIA, 17 - 2º
25002 LLEIDA
LERIDA
telf.:
973 279 434

fax:
973 279 119




LUGO
RUA DE VALIÑO, S/N
27002 LUGO
LUGO
telf.:
982 284 260 - 982 284 961

fax:
982 284 964




RIBADEO (COPE DE LA COSTA)
RAMON GONZALEZ, 28 - 2º B
27700 RIBADEO
LUGO
telf.:
982 129 154 - 982 129 298

fax:
982 128 507




MADRID
ALFONSO XI, 4
28014 MADRID
MADRID
telf.:
915 951 240

fax:
915 951 242




COPE SUR / R.FUENLABRADA
LA PLAZA, 48 – 1 PLANTA
28944 FUENLABRADA
MADRID
telf.:
916 905 100

fax:
916 066 101




GETAFE – COPE MADRID 2
VILLAVERDE, 20
28902 GETAFE
MADRID
telf.:
916 824 445

fax:
916 959 933




PINARES
AVILA, 5-2º DCHA
28680 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLES
MADRID
telf.:
918 611 669

fax:
918 611 676




VILLALBA
REAL, 36 - 2º
28400 COLLADO VILLALBA
MADRID
telf.:
918 510 291

fax:
918 491 062




MALAGA
LINAJE, 2 -1º / ALAMEDA DE COLON, 6
29001 MALAGA
MALAGA
telf.:
952 060 640

fax:
952 061 050




MURCIA
ARCO SANTO DOMINGO, 2 - 3º
30001 MURCIA
MURCIA
telf.:
968 225 731 - 968 211 742

fax:
968 225 739




AGUILAS
CONDE DE ARANDA, 29 -1 º IZQUIERDA
30880 AGUILAS
MURCIA
telf.:
968 493 292




CARTAGENA
MAYOR, 31 – 3º DCHA
30201 CARTAGENA
MURCIA
telf.:
968 502 799

fax:
968 123 832




ESPUÑA / ALHAMA DE MURCIA
JUAN CARLOS I, 29 – 1º
30840 ALHAMA DE MURCIA
MURCIA
telf.:
968 632 451 - 968 631 364

fax:
968 632 451




JUMILLA
PORTILLO DE LA GLORIERA S/N
30520 JUMILLA
MURCIA
telf.:
968 781 084 - 968 756 362

fax:
968 781 084




LORCA
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, 67 - 2º
30800 LORCA
MURCIA
telf.:
968 466 920 - 968 466 581

fax:
968 442 364




MAR MENOR
AVDA. LIBERTAD, 211
30710 LOS ALCAZARES
MURCIA
telf.:
968 575 512 - 968 575 343

fax:
968 575 400




SANTOMERA / RADIO SURESTE
CAMPOAMOR, 8
30140 SANTOMERA
MURCIA
telf.:
968 861 176




PAMPLONA/R.NAVARRA
AMAYA, 2 B - 1º
31002 PAMPLONA
NAVARRA
telf.:
948 206 711

fax:
948 228 424




PERALTA
ANGEL DABAN, 33
31350 PERALTA
NAVARRA
telf.:
948 713 177 - 948 713 103

fax:
948 713 103




ORENSE
PROGRESO, 89 - 5º
32003 OURENSE
ORENSE
telf.:
988 391 414 - 988 391 400

fax:
988 392 185




O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
MARCELINO SUAREZ, 2 – 1º - LOCAL 2
32300 O BARCO
ORENSE
telf.:
988 326 007 - 988 326 052

fax:
988 325 953




O CARBALLIÑO
ALDARA, 26-3º
32500 O CARBALLIÑO
ORENSE
telf.:
988 530 228

fax:
988 530 229




RIBADAVIA
PROGRESO, 46 - 1º
32400 RIBADAVIA
ORENSE
telf.:
988 391 414




VERIN
MONTEMAYOR, 10 - (LOCAL 1)
32600 VERIN
ORENSE
telf.:
988 412 360

fax:
988 414 000




PALENCIA
AVDA. MODESTO LAFUENTE, 10 ENTREPLTA 
34002 PALENCIA
PALENCIA
telf.:
979 165 947 - 979 165 522

fax:
979 165 510




PONTEVEDRA
JOAQUIN COSTA, 1
36001 PONTEVEDRA
PONTEVEDRA
telf.:
986 866 409

fax:
986 868 019




LA ESTRADA
AVDA. PONTEVEDRA, 10-1º
36001 PONTEVEDRA,
PONTEVEDRA
telf.:




RIAS BAIXAS
JOAQUIN COSTA, 1
36001 PONTEVEDRA
PONTEVEDRA
telf.:
986 866 409

fax:
986 868 019




VIGO
PRINCIPE, 57
36202 VIGO
PONTEVEDRA
telf.:
986 443 266 - 986 443 267

fax:
986 446 204




SALAMANCA
SOL ORIENTE, 11- 15
37002 SALAMANCA
SALAMANCA
telf.:
923 281 305 - 923 281 402

fax:
923 281 404




PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE
AVDA. DE LOS JARDINES, S/N
37300 PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE
SALAMANCA
telf.:
923 568 423

fax:
923 568 448




SANTA MARTA DE TORMES
SOL ORIENTE, 11- 15
37002 SALAMANCA
SALAMANCA
telf.:
923 281 305

fax:
923 281 404




BAHIA – TENERIFE
CTRA.- SAN MIGUEL, S/N POL. ZHAFIRA
38620 TENERIFE
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
telf.:
922 735 214




LA PALMA
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, 24 – 1º DCHA
38700 SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
telf.:
922 415 050

fax:
922 413 514




TENERIFE
DARIAS Y PADRON, 1 - 2º (C. C. MTRA. SRA.)
38003 SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
telf.:
922 236 900 - 922 236 905

fax:
922 236 911




SEGOVIA
JUAN BRAVO, 20 – 1º
40001 SEGOVIA
SEGOVIA
telf.:
921 466 401

fax:
921 466 403




EL ESPINAR
RAMON Y CAJAL, 3- 3º
40400 EL ESPINAR
SEGOVIA
telf.:
921 183 121




SEVILLA
RIOJA, 4
41004 SEVILLA
SEVILLA
telf.:
954 502 656

fax:
954 503 902




SIERRA NORTE / ALANIS
TRIANA, 8
41380 ALANIS
SEVILLA
telf.:
954 885 084

fax:
954 885 300




SORIA
NUMANCIA, 6 - 2º A 
42001 SORIA
SORIA
telf.:
975 239 059

fax:
975 239 062




EL BURGO DE OSMA
ACOSTA, 15  2º B 
42300 EL BURGO DE OSMA
SORIA
telf.:
975 360 000 - 975 360 001

fax:
975 360 003




TARRAGONA - CN
RAMBLA VELLA, 7 - 1º
43003 TARRAGONA
TARRAGONA
telf.:
977 244 086

fax:
977 244 096




REUS
LLOVERA, 54 - 56 
43201 REUS
TARRAGONA
telf.:
977 326 050

fax:
977 338 688




TERUEL
SANTIAGO, 2 - 1º 
44001 TERUEL
TERUEL
telf.:
978 617 240

fax:
978 617 480




TOLEDO
PL. ZOCODOVER, 7 - 3º IZDA
45001 TOLEDO
TOLEDO
telf.:
925 285 018

fax:
925 285 017




TALAVERA
AVDA. PIO XII, 8 - 1º
45600 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
TOLEDO
telf.:
925 721 134

fax:
925 721 140




VALENCIA
PASAJE DR. SERRA, 2 - 5º
46004 VALENCIA
VALENCIA
telf.:
963 533 742 - 963 532 845

fax:
963 532 840




GANDIA
LORETO, 26 BAJO
46700 GANDIA
VALENCIA
telf.:
962 870 138

fax:
962 871 244




ONDA NARANJA / OLIVA
AV. DE VALENCIA 18 ENTL
45780 OLIVA
VALENCIA
telf.:
962 839 818

fax:
962 839 845




VALLADOLID
DUQUE DE LA VICTORIA, 25
47001 VALLADOLID
VALLADOLID
telf.:
983 217 780 - 983 217 781

fax:
983 217 784




ISCAR
PUELLES, 7 – 1º IZQDA
47420 VALLADOLID
VALLADOLID
telf.:
983 612 521

fax:
983 612 620




TORDESILLAS
RIOJA, 27
41700 TORDESILLAS
VALLADOLID
telf.:
983 770 593

fax:
983 796 236




BILBAO
PZA. SAGRADO CORAZON, 5-9
48011 BILBAO
VIZCAYA
telf.:
944 414 101 - 944 414 224

fax:
944 425 460




ZAMORA
PL. FERNANDEZ DURO, 3 - 2º
49003 ZAMORA
ZAMORA
telf.:
980 530 237 - 980 530 533

fax:
980 534 003




BENAVENTE
HERREROS, 8 - 2ª
49600 BENAVENTE
ZAMORA
telf.:
980 635 188 - 980 635 193

fax:
980 635 194




ZARAGOZA
PSO. DE SAGASTA, 50
50006 ZARAGOZA
ZARAGOZA
telf.:
976 258 300 - 976 258 304

fax:
976 258 345




CALATAYUD
JUSTO NAVARRO, 1-BAJO
50300 CALATAYUD
ZARAGOZA
telf.:
976 883 661 - 976 883 192

fax:
976 884 111




Equipos
ALFONSO CORONEL DE PALMA , PRESIDENTE Y CONSEJERO DELEGADO
RAFAEL PEREZ DEL PUERTO RODRIGUEZ , DIRECTOR GENERAL ADMINISTRACION
JENARO GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES , DIRECTOR GENERAL JURIDICO Y NUEVOS NEGOCIOS
JULIAN VELASCO MIELGO , DIRECTOR COMERCIAL
IGNACIO ARMENTEROS MENENDEZ , DIRECTOR FINANCIERO
ANGEL HERRERO GALA , DIRECTOR COORDINACION EMISORAS Y AAEE
ISAAC MORENO PERAL , DIRECTOR TECNICO
CARLOS CANO GONZALEZ , DIRECTOR DE RECURSOS HUMANOS
JOSE LUIS RESTAN , DIRECTOR GENERAL DE CONTENIDOS
ALFONSO NASARRE , DIRECTOR DE COMUNICACION
ESTHER JIMENEZ , DIRECTORA DE MARKETING
PILAR FERNANDEZ CARRILLO , JEFA DE PRENSA
ALFONSO NASARRE , DIRECTOR DE ANTENA
IGNACIO VILLA , DIRECTOR DE INFORMATIVOS
JAVIER LLANO , DIRECTOR DE C-100
ALAVA
MIKEL ANUA CRESPO , Director
ALBACETE
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ , Director
ALICANTE
JOSE MANUEL CUENCA , Director
DENIA
JOSE MANUEL CUENCA , Director
ELCHE
JOSE Mª PRIEGO , Director
EXPRESS / ELCHE
JAVIER MARTINEZ
SIRENA / BENIDORM
MANUEL ABAD GARCIA , Director
ALMERIA
SALVADOR SOTO SANCHEZ , Director
MOJACAR
ANGEL MEDINA CHULIA , Director
OVIEDO
LUIS ENRIQUE MOLVIEDRO , Director
AVILES
LUIS ENRIQUE MOLVIEDRO , Director
GIJON – PROTEMAS
LUIS ENRIQUE MOLVIEDRO , Director
MIERES – PROTEMAS
LUIS ENRIQUE MOLVIEDRO , Director
RIBADESELLA
LUIS ENRIQUE MOLVIEDRO , Director
AVILA
JAVIER VISIERS , Director
RADIO TIETAR COPE
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA PLAZA , Director
BADAJOZ
MANUEL VEGA GARCIA , Director
ALMENDRALEJO
Mª DOLORES IZQUIERDO , Director
CAMPIÑA SUR/LLERENA
RAFAEL DIEGUEZ CARRANCO , Director
DON BENITO / VILLANUEVA
RAFAEL DIEGUEZ CARRANCO , Director
HORNACHOS
Mª TERESA BENITEZ , Director
MERIDA
JOSE ENRIQUE PARDO , Director
VEGAS ALTAS
RAFAEL DIEGUEZ CARRANCO , Director
MENORCA
GUILLERMO FERRER , Director
MAHON
GUILLERMO FERRER , Director
MALLORCA
XAVIER BONET GONZALEZ , Director
MANACOR
XAVIER BONET GONZALEZ , Director
BARCELONA
JORDI CASOLIVA , Director
MANRESA
JORDO CASOLIVA , Director
BURGOS
ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , Director
MERINDADES / VILLARCAYO
FERNANDO PEÑA
MIRANDA DE EBRO
JOSE ALBERTO MARTIN MIGUE , Director
CACERES
FLORENCIO BAÑEZA , Director
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
JESUS RUBIO FERNANDEZ , Director
CADIZ
PEDRO OCHOA , Director
JEREZ
PEDRO OCHOA , Director
CANTABRIA
OSCAR VELAZQUEZ , Director
CAMARGO
OSCAR VELAZQUEZ , Director
REINOSA
OSCAR VELAZQUEZ , Director
CASTELLON
JOSEP LAZARO , Director
VINAROZ
JOSEP LAZARO , Director
CEUTA
JUAN ANTONIO MONTERO AVALOS , Director
CIUDAD REAL
JOSE VARON MOLERO , Director
PUERTOLLANO
JOSE VARON , Director
CORDOBA
JUAN MANUEL NARBONA , Director
CUENCA
CESAR MARTINEZ , Director
GERONA
LLUIS ARTE , Director
FIGUERAS
LLUIS ARTE , Director
PUIGCERDA / R.PIRINEO
LLUIS ARTE , Director
GRANADA
JOSE LUIS MOLINA , Director
GUADIX
JOSE LUIS MOLINA MAGAÑA , Director
MOTRIL
JOSE LUIS MOLINA MAGAN , Director
GUIPUZCOA
SANTIAGO RUIZ DE AZUA , Director
HUESCA
JOSE IGNACIO GRACIA LATORRE , Director
MONZON (RADIO CINCA)
CARLOS ANCALDO
BARBASTRO
MARIA AÑAÑO , Director
JACA
JAVIER IZAGUIRRE BOLCAS , Director
JAEN
OSCAR VELAZQUEZ , Director
BAILEN
OSCAR VELAZQUEZ , Director
LA CORUÑA
RICARDO DOVAL , Director
CARIÑO
JULIA DIAZ SIXTO , Director
FERROL
JULIA DIAZ SIXTO , Director
NOIA
JESUS PARGA , Director
SANTIAGO
JAVIER CASTRO , Director
LA RIOJA
FIDEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ , Director
ALFARO
FIDEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ , Director
LAS PALMAS
ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ , Director
LAS PALMAS
ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ , Director
LEON
JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA , Director
ASTORGA
JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA , Director
PONFERRADA / COPE
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ ALVA , Director
LERIDA
DAVID VELASCO , Director
LUGO
ARTURO CERVIÑO VILLAVERDE , Director
RIBADEO (COPE DE LA COST)
JULIO CARBALLAL JARTIN , Director
GETAFE – COPE MADRID 2
MARCIAL ZAZO , Director
VILLALBA
CARLOS DIAZ PEDRAZA , Director
MURCIA
ANTONIO JOSE CORTES , Director
CARTAGENA
FRANCISCO MINGUEZ LASHERA , Director
ESPUÑA / ALHAMA DE MURCIA
FRANCISCO ESPADAS , Director
JUMILLA
FERNANDO CARCELEN , Director
LORCA
ANA ZAPATA , Director
MAR MENOR
ANTONIO JOSE CORTES , Director
SANTOMERA / RADIO SURESTE
JUAN JOSE SOTO , Director
PAMPLONA/R.NAVARRA
JOSE VICENTE USON , Director
ORENSE
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ GONZALEZ , Director
O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ , Director
O CARBALLIÑO
JUAN R.FERNANDEZ PINAL , Director
RIBEIRO
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ , Director
VERIN
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ , Director
PALENCIA
JAVIER TUTOR , Director
PONTEVEDRA
CARLOS MONTERO , Director
RIAS BAIXAS
CARLOS MONTERO , Director
VIGO
MIGUEL ALVAREZ , Director
SALAMANCA
JOSE ANDRES HERNANDEZ , Director
SANTA MARTA DE TORMES
JOSE ANDRES HERNANDEZ , Director
LA PALMA
ANGEL LLANES , Director
TENERIFE
JOSE CARLOS MARRERO GONZALEZ , Director
SEGOVIA
MIGUEL SANCHA , Director
SEVILLA
JOAQUIN LOPEZ-SAEZ , Director
SIERRA NORTE / ALANIS
RAFAEL DIEGUEZ CARRANCO , Director
SORIA
LUIS MIGUEL LARGO , Director
EL BURGO DE OSMA
LUIS MIGUEL LARGO , Director
TARRAGONA - CN
JOSE MARIA PEIRO , Director
REUS
JOSE MARIA PEIRO , Director
TERUEL
NICOLAS SZLAGOWSKI VENCE , Director
TOLEDO
JESUS MOREIRO GONZALEZ , Director
TALAVERA
JESUS MOREIRO GONZALEZ , Director
VALENCIA
SERGIO PELAEZ , Director
GANDIA
CESAR JOAQUIN GARCIA APARICIO , Director
ONDA NARANJA / OLIVA
CESAR JOAQUIN GARCIA , Director
VALLADOLID
LUIS JAMARILLO , Director
BILBAO
RAMON ARRIETA , Director
ZAMORA
LUIS CARLOS GARCIA TORREGO , Director
ZARAGOZA
JAVIER FERRER , Director
CALATAYUD
CRISTINA ALCALDE BONET , Director
Medios
CADENA COPE